Федерация Хоккея
Республики Татарстан
ТАТНЕФТЬ

официальный
спонсор

Первенство РТ 2007 г.р.

Вратари

группа  «А» подгруппа 1:

команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10  В   ВБ   ПБ   П   О   М

1

«Ак Барс»

ФХ РТ логотип.png

2:0   9:0 23:0 10:0 19:0 5:0   10:0 7 0 0 0 21
 

2

«Волна»

0:2

ФХ РТ логотип.png

1:2Б 2:7 15:1 4:0 12:0 3:0 3:0 12:3 6 0 1 2 19  

3

«Динамо»

  2:1Б

ФХ РТ логотип.png

14:0 22:0

25:0

  14:0 13:0

5:1

9:1   7 1 0 0 23
 

4

Кукмор

0:9 7:2 0:14

ФХ РТ логотип.png

5:0

7:4

1:5 2:3 3:6 1:4 8:1

4:1

5 0 0 6 13  

5

Мамадыш

0:23 1:15 0:22

0:25

0:5

4:7

ФХ РТ логотип.png

2:4

1:6

3:8

2:9

1:9 3:5 4:3 1 0 0 12 3  

6

«Смена»

0:10 0:4   5:1 4:2

6:1

ФХ РТ логотип.png

4:0 3:2 1:2 4:0 6 0 0 3 18  

7

Пестрецы

0:19 0:12 0:14 3:2 8:3

9:2

0:4

ФХ РТ логотип.png

2:10 0:7 6:1 4 0 0 6 12  

8

Высокая Гора

0:5 0:3 0:13

1:5

6:3 9:1 2:3 10:2

ФХ РТ логотип.png

2:5 9:1 4 0 0 6 12  

9

«Ак Буре»

  0:3 1:9 4:1 5:3 2:1 7:0 5:2 ФХ РТ логотип.png 9:1 6 0 0 2 18  
10 Буинск 0:10 3:12   1:8

1:4

3:4 0:4 1:6 1:9 1:9  ФХ РТ логотип.png 0 0 0 9 0  

 

группа  «А» подгруппа  2 :

команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 В ВБ ПБ П О М 

1

Альметьевск

ФХ РТ логотип.png

13:1 23:0 8:5 11:1 10:4 10:0 3:4Б   8:0 7 0 1 0 22
 

2

Лениногорск

1:13

ФХ РТ логотип.png

8:2 1:10 3:2 1:2 4:3 1:13 1:4

0:7

2:5 3 0 0 6 9  

3

Мензелинск

0:23 2:8

ФХ РТ логотип.png

0:7 3:7 1:8 3:7 0:20

1:12

2:10

2:7

0:3 0 0 0 10 0  

4

Наб. Челны

5:8 10:1 7:0

ФХ РТ логотип.png

5:2 11:2 13:1 4:9 4:3Б

6:3

9:2 7 1 0 2 23
 

5

Нурлат

1:11 2:3 7:3 2:5

ФХ РТ логотип.png

3:4Б 7:5

5:1

0:10 5:4Б 3 1 1 4 12  

6

Заинск

4:10 2:1 8:1 2:11 4:3Б

ФХ РТ логотип.png

5:3 2:13 2:6

5:0

2:4 4 1 0 5 14  

7

Кам. Поляны

0:10 3:4 7:3 1:13 5:7

1:5

3:5

ФХ РТ логотип.png

0:10   0:2 1 0 0 8 3  

8

Нижнекамск

4:3Б 13:1 20:0

12:1

9:4 10:0 13:2 10:0

ФХ РТ логотип.png

11:1

4:3

6:1 10 1 0 0 32
 

9

Туймазы

  4:1

7:0

10:2

7:2

3:4Б

3:6

6:2

0:5

  1:11

3:4

ФХ РТ логотип.png   5 0 1 4 16  
10 Черемшан 0:8 5:2 3:0 2:9 4:5Б 4:2 2:0 1:6    ФХ РТ логотип.png 4 0 1 3 11  

 

группа  «Б» подгруппа  1 :

команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 В ВБ ПБ П О М 

1

Апастово

ФХ РТ логотип.png

4:2 9:13 5:6 0:13 1:9   1 0 0 4 3  

2

Арск

2:4

ФХ РТ логотип.png

17:8 4:8 1:20 3:4 1:18 1 0 0 5 3  

3

Зеленодольск

13:9 8:17

ФХ РТ логотип.png

0:9   0:17 2:22 1 0 0 4 3  

4

Богатые Сабы

6:5 8:4 9:0

ФХ РТ логотип.png

2:4 3:7   3 0 0 2 9  

5

«Авиатор»

13:0 20:1   4:2

ФХ РТ логотип.png

5:3 1:7 4 0 0 1 12  

6

Елабуга

9:1 4:3 17:0 7:3 3:5

ФХ РТ логотип.png

  4 0 0 1 12  

7

«Ак Барс-2»

  18:1 22:2   7:1  

ФХ РТ логотип.png

3 0 0 0 9  

 

группа  «Б» подгруппа  2 :

команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 В ВБ ПБ П О М 

1

Джалиль

ФХ РТ логотип.png

  0:3 7:4 2:4 6:2 2 0 0 2 6  

2

Альметьевск 2

 

ФХ РТ логотип.png

3:0   10:2 15:0 3 0 0 0 9  

3

Менделеевск

3:0 0:3

ФХ РТ логотип.png

2:3Б

3:2

5:2 4:5 3 0 1 2 10  

4

Агрыз

4:7   3:2Б

2:3

ФХ РТ логотип.png

  5:3 1 1 0 2 5  

5

Чистополь

4:2 2:10 2:5  

ФХ РТ логотип.png

5:4 2 0 0 2 6  

6

Актаныш

2:6 0:15 5:4 3:5 4:5

ФХ РТ логотип.png

1 0 0 4 3  


группа  «А» подгруппа 1:

«Ак Барс» «Смена»
«Волна» Пестрецы
«Динамо» Высокая Гора
Кукмор «Ак Буре»
Мамадыш Буинск
                                        1 круг                                 2 круг
24.09.17г.

 

 

 

1

2

3

4

«Ак Буре» —  «Волна»   

«Динамо» — В.Гора   

Пестрецы —  Кукмор

«Смена» —  Мамадыш

17.12.17г. 46

47

48

49

«Волна» — «Ак Буре»

В.Гора – «Динамо»

Кукмор – Пестрецы

Мамдыш – « Смена»

01.10.17г.

 

 

5

6

7

8

«Волна» — «Ак  Барс»   

Мамадыш —  «Динамо»   

Кукмор — «Ак Буре»

 В.Гора — Пестрецы 

24.12.17г. 50

51

52

53

«Ак Барс» — «Волна»

«Динамо» — Мамадыш

«Ак Буре» — Кукмор

Пестрецы – В.Гора

08.10.17г. 9

10

11

«Ак  Барс» — «Смена»  

«Волна» — Мамадыш 

«Динамо» — Пестрецы

26.12.17 54

55

«Динамо» — Ак Барс»

«Волна» — «Смена»

15.10.17г.

 

 

13

14

15

16

«Смена» — «Волна»

Кукмор — Буинск

 Пестрецы — Мамадыш

«Ак Буре» —  В.Гора        

05.01.18г. 56

57

58

Буинск – Кукмор

Мамадыш – Пестрецы

В.Гора – «Ак Буре»

22.10.17г.

 

 

17

18

19

20

21

«Ак  Барс» — Кукмор 

 «Динамо» — «Волна»

 Мамадыш — «Ак Буре»

«Смена» — Пестрецы 

 В.Гора — Буинск

13.01.18г. 59

60

61

62

63

Кукмор – «Ак Барс»

«Волна» — «Динамо»

«Ак Буре» — Мамадыш

Пестрецы – «Смена»

Буинск – В.Гора

29.10.17г.

 

 

22

23

24

25

26

Мамадыш  —  «Ак  Барс»

«Волна» — В.Гора

«Ак Буре» — «Динамо»

Кукмор — «Смена»

 Пестрецы – Буинск

20.01.18г. 64

65

66

67

68

«Ак Барс» — Мамадыш

В.Гора – «Волна»

«Динамо» — «Ак Буре»

«Смена» — Кукмор

Буинск – Пестрецы

02.11.17г. 27 Буинск – «Смена» 27.01.18г. 69 «Смена» — Буинск
04.11.17г.

 

 

28

29

 

В.Гора — Кукмор

Буинск – «Ак Буре»

 

28.01.18г. 70

71

72

73

74

«Смена» — «Ак Барс»

Мамадыш – «Волна»

Пестрецы – «Динамо»

Кукмор – В.Гора

«Ак Буре» — Буинск

12.11.17г.

 

 

30

31

32

33

34

 Пестрецы — «Ак  Барс»

Буинск — «Волна»

Кукмор – «Динамо»

Мамадыш — В.Гора 

«Смена» — «Ак Буре»

10.02.18г. 75

76

77

78

79

«Ак Барс» — Пестрецы

«Волна» — Буинск

«Динамо» -Кукмор

В.Гора – Мамадыш

«Ак Буре» — «Смена»

19.11.17г. 35 «Ак  Барс» — Буинск  11.02.18г. 80  Буинск – «Ак Барс» 
26.11.17г.

 

 

36

37

38

39

40

В.Гора — «Ак  Барс»

«Волна» — Кукмор

«Динамо» — «Смена»

Буинск — Мамадыш

 «Ак Буре» — Пестрецы

17.02.18г. 81

82

83

84

85

«Ак Барс»- В.Гора

Кукмор – «Волна»

«Смена» — «Динамо»

Мамадыш – Буинск

Пестрецы – «Ак Буре»

03.12.17г.

 

 

 

 

41

42

43

44

45

«Ак  Барс» — «Ак Буре»    

«Волна» — Пестрецы  

«Динамо» — Буинск 

Кукмор — Мамадыш

«Смена» — В.Гора 

24.02.18г. 86

87

88

89

90

«Ак Буре» — «Ак Барс»

Пестрецы – «Волна»

Буинск – «Динамо»

Мамадыш – Кукмор

В.Гора – Смена»

10.12.2017 12 «Ак  Барс» — «Динамо»       

группа  «А» подгруппа  2 :

Альметьевск Заинск
Лениногорск Камские Поляны
Мензелинск Нижнекамск
Наб. Челны Туймазы
Нурлат Черемшан
                                        1 круг                                 2 круг
24.09.17г.

 

 

 

23.09.17г.

24.09.17г.

1

2

3

4

5

6

Альметьевск — Черемшан

Мензелинск — Нижнекамск

Кам.Поляны — Наб.Челны

Заинск —  Нурлат

Лениногорск -Туймазы

Лениногорск  — Туймазы

17.12.17г. 47

48

49

50

Черемшан – Альметьевск

Нижнекамск- Мензелинск

Наб.Челны – Кам.Поляны

Нурлат — Заинск

01.10.17г.

 

 

 

30.09.17г.

01.10.17г.

7

8

9

10

11

12

 Лениногорск — Альметьевск

Нурлат — Мензелинск

Черемшан —  Заинск

Нижнекамск — Кам.Поляны

Наб.Челны – Туймазы

Наб.Челны -Туймазы

24.12.17г. 51

52

53

54

Альметьевск – Лениногорск

Мензелинск – Нурлат

Заинск –Черемшан

Кам.Поляны – Нижнекамск

08.10.17г. 13

14

15

Альметьевск — Заинск

Лениногорск — Нурлат

Нижнекамск — Наб.Челны

26.12.17

 

 

27.12.17

55

56

57

58

Мензелинск – Альметьевск

Лениногорск – Заинск

Нурлат –Туймазы

Нурлат — Туймазы

15.10.17г.

 

18

19

 Наб.Челны — Черемшан

Кам.Поляны — Нурлат

05.01.18г.

 

59

60

Черемшан – Наб.Челны

Нурлат – Кам.Поляны

22.10.17г.

 

 

22

23

24

25

Альметьевск — Наб.Челны

Мензелинск- Лениногорск

Заинск — Кам.Поляны

Нижнекамск– Черемшан

13.01.18г.

 

 

 

61

62

63

64

Наб.Челны – Альметьевск

Лениногорск –Мензелинск

Кам.Поляны – Заинск

Черемшан – Нижнекамск

29.10.17г.

 

 

 

29.10.17 г.

30.10.17г.

26

27

28

29

30

31

Нурлат —  Альметьевск

Лениногорск — Нижнекамск

Наб.Челны — Заинск

Кам.Поляны — Черемшан

Мензелинск – Туймазы

Мензелинск – Туймазы

20.01.18г.

 

 

 

 

65

66

67

68

Альметьевск – Нурлат

Нижнекамск – Лениногорск

Заинск – Наб.Челны

Черемшан – Кам.Поляны

03.11.17г.

 

 

32  Мензелинск — Кам.Поляны 27.01.18г.

 

 

 

 

28.01.18г.

69

70

71

72

73

74

Заинск – Альметьевск

Нурлат – Лениногорск

Кам.Поляны – Мензелинск

Наб.Челны -Нижнекамск

Черемшан -Туймазы

Черемшан –Туймазы

12.11.17г.

 

 

 

11.11.17г.

12.11.17г.

33

34

35

36

37

38

 Кам.Поляны —  Альметьевск

Черемшан -Лениногорск

 Наб.Челны —  Мензелинск

Нурлат — Нижнекамск

Заинск– Туймазы

 Заинск –Туймазы

10.02.18г. 75

76

77

78

 

Альметьевск – Кам.Поляны

Лениногорск- Черемшан

Мензелинск – Наб.Челны

Нижнекамск -Нурлат

26.11.17г.

 

 

39

40

41

42

 Нижнекамск -Альметьевск

Лениногорск — Наб.Челны

Мензелинск — Заинск

Черемшан — Нурлат

17.02.18г.

 

 

 

 

18.02.18г.

79

80

81

82

83

84

Альметьевск – Нижнекамск

Наб.Челны – Лениногорск

Заинск – Мензелинск

Нурлат — Черемшан

Кам.Поляны – Туймазы

Кам.Поляны – Туймазы

03.12.17г.

 

43

44

45

46

Лениногорск — Кам.Поляны

 Мензелинск — Черемшан

 Наб.Челны — Нурлат

 Заинск – Нижнекамск

24.02.18г.

 

 

 

 

25.02.18г.

85

86

87

88

89

90

Кам.Поляны – Лениногорск

Черемшан – Мензелинск

Нурлат – Наб.Челны

Нижнекамск — Заинск

Альметьевск –Туймазы

Альметьевск –Туймазы

09.12.17

 

 

10.12.17

16

17

20

21

Альметьевск — Мензелинск

Заинск —  Лениногорск

Нижнекамск  — Туймазы

Нижнекамск – Туймазы

     

группа  «Б» подгруппа  1 :

Апастово Авиатор
Арск Елабуга
Зеленодольск «Ак Барс»
Богатые Сабы  —
                                        1 круг                                 2 круг
30.09..17г.

 

1

2

3

 Арск — «Ак Барс-2»

Б.Сабы – «Авиатор»

Елабуга —  Зеленодольск

10.12.17г. 22

23

24

«Ак Барс -2» — Арск

«Авиатор» — Б.Сабы

Зеленодольск — Елабуга

 

08.10.17г.

 

 

4

5

6

Апастово — Арск

«Ак Барс-2» —  Зеленодольск

Елабуга —  Б.Сабы

17.12.17г.. 25

26

27

Арск – Апастово

Зеленодольск – «Ак Барс-2»

Б.Сабы – Елабуга

 

22.10.17г.

 

 

7

8

9

 Зеленодольск —  Апастово

Б.Сабы — «Ак Барс-2»        

«Авиатор» — Елабуга

06.01.18г. 28

29

30

Апастово – Зеленодольск

«Ак Барс-2» — Б.Сабы

Елабуга – «Авиатор»

 

30.10.17г.

 

 

10

11

12

 Елабуга —  Апастово

«Авиатор» —  Арск

 Зеленодольск — Б.Сабы

04.02.18г. 31

32

33

Апастово – Елабуга

Арск – «Авиатор»

Б.Сабы – Зеленодольск

 

04.11.17г.

 

 

13

14

15

«Авиатор» —  Апастово

 Б.Сабы —  Арск

 «Ак Барс-2» — Елабуга

18.02.18г. 34

35

36

Апастово – «Авиатор»

Арск – Б.Сабы

Елабуга – «Ак Барс -2»

 

19.11.17г.

 

 

16

17

18

пастово —  Б.Сабы

Арск — Зеленодольск

«Ак Барс-2» — «Авиатор»

04.03.18г. 37

38

39

Б.Сабы – Апастово

Зеленодольск – Арск

«Авиатор» — Ак Барс-2»

 

26.11.17г.

 

 

19

20

21

«Ак Барс-2» —  Апастово

 Елабуга —  Арск

«Авиатор» —  Зеленодольск

10..03.28г. 40

41

42

Апастово – «Ак Барс-2»

Арск – Елабуга

Зеленодольск –«Авиатор»

группа  «Б» подгруппа  2 :

Джалиль Агрыз
Альметьевск- 2 Чистополь
Менделеевск Актаныш
                                        1 круг                                 2 круг
08.10.17г.

 

1

2

3

Актаныш — Джалиль

Чистополь — Альметьевск -2

Менделеевск – Агрыз

10.12.17г. 16

17

18

Джалиль – Актаныш

Альметьевск —  Чистопаоль

Агрыз – Менделеевск

 

22.10.17г.

 

 

4

5

6

 Джалиль — Альметьевск -2

Чистополь — Менделеевск 

Агрыз —  Актаныш

06.01.17г.. 19

20

21

Альметьевск -2 –Джалиль

Менделеевск – Чистополь

Актаныш – Агрыз

 

30.10.17г.

 

 

7

8

9

 Менделеевск -Джалиль

Альметьевск -2 —  Актаныш

Агрыз — Чистополь 

10.02.18г. 22

23

24

Джалиль – Менделеевск

Актаныш – Альметьевск-2

Чистополь – Агрыз

 

02.11..17г.

 

 

10

11

12

Джалиль — Агрыз

Альметьевск -2 — Менделеевск

Актаныш — Чистополь

25.02.18г. 25

26

27

Агрыз – Джалиль

Менделеевск – Альметьевск -2

Чистополь – Актаныш

 

04.11.17г.

 

 

13

14

15

Чистополь  — Джалиль

Агрыз —  Альметьевск -2

Менделеевск —  Актаныш

09.03.18г. 28

29

30

Джалиль – Чистополь

Альметьевск -2 – Агрыз

Актаныш — Менделеевск


Результаты пока неизвестны

Добавить комментарий